303-543-0625
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buying a Home
    2. Relocating to Colorado
    3. Calculator
    4. All Listings
    5. Featured Listings
    6. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Listing Your Luxury Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Cities
    1. Denver
    2. Superior
    3. Longmont
    4. Lafayette
    5. Westminster
    6. Broomfield
    7. Erie
    8. Louisville
    9. Boulder
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Boulder, CO
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
2991 25th, Boulder, CO 80304
1/45

$877,500

$885,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,323 SqFt

2991 25th, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2991 25th ST, Boulder, CO 80304
1/45

$877,500

$885,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,323 SqFt

2991 25th ST, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# 9596633

Listed by Real Realty Colorado LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4125 47th #C, Boulder, CO 80301
1/16

$206,813

$206,813

2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

4125 47th #C, Boulder, CO 80301

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4125 47th ST #C, Boulder, CO 80301
1/16

$206,813

$206,813

2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

4125 47th ST #C, Boulder, CO 80301

MLS# IR1054276

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6170 Habitat DR, Boulder, CO 80301
1/42

$375,500

$399,900

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

6170 Habitat DR, Boulder, CO 80301

MLS# 9967278

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6170 Habitat, Boulder, CO 80301
1/42

$375,500

$399,900

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

6170 Habitat, Boulder, CO 80301

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
751 Grant, Boulder, CO 80302
1/38

$1,995,000

$1,995,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

751 Grant, Boulder, CO 80302

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
751 Grant PL, Boulder, CO 80302
1/38

$1,995,000

$1,995,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

751 Grant PL, Boulder, CO 80302

MLS# IR1052297

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1505 Poplar AVE, Boulder, CO 80304
1/50

$2,680,000

$2,575,000

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,051 SqFt

1505 Poplar AVE, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# IR1057380

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1505 Poplar, Boulder, CO 80304
1/50

$2,680,000

$2,575,000

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,051 SqFt

1505 Poplar, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6495 Barnacle CT, Boulder, CO 80301
1/13

$875,000

$899,999

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

6495 Barnacle CT, Boulder, CO 80301

MLS# 2578277

Listed by Posh Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6495 Barnacle, Boulder, CO 80301
1/13

$875,000

$899,999

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

6495 Barnacle, Boulder, CO 80301

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2715 Northbrook PL, Boulder, CO 80304
1/21

$675,000

$705,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

2715 Northbrook PL, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# IR1051180

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2715 Northbrook, Boulder, CO 80304
1/21

$675,000

$705,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

2715 Northbrook, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1480 Hawthorn, Boulder, CO 80304
1/50

$1,385,000

$1,350,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt

1480 Hawthorn, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1480 Hawthorn AVE, Boulder, CO 80304
1/50

$1,385,000

$1,350,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt

1480 Hawthorn AVE, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# IR1055671

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1707 Yarmouth AVE #108, Boulder, CO 80304
1/23

$228,278

$228,278

2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

1707 Yarmouth AVE #108, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# 6530552

Listed by Open Real Estate Inc.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1707 Yarmouth #108, Boulder, CO 80304
1/23

$228,278

$228,278

2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

1707 Yarmouth #108, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
3360 Eldorado Springs, Boulder, CO 80303
1/47

$1,959,000

$1,959,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,694 SqFt

3360 Eldorado Springs, Boulder, CO 80303

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
3360 Eldorado Springs DR, Boulder, CO 80303
1/47

$1,959,000

$1,959,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,694 SqFt

3360 Eldorado Springs DR, Boulder, CO 80303

MLS# IR1049603

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2345 Spotswood PL, Boulder, CO 80304
1/25

$2,100,000

$2,300,000

8.7%
5 Beds4 Baths4,311 SqFt

2345 Spotswood PL, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# 3484020

Listed by Tortilla Burrito Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1305 Oak, Boulder, CO 80304
1/30

$1,625,000

$1,495,000

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

1305 Oak, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
7035 Yampa, Boulder, CO 80301
1/43

$1,475,000

$1,350,000

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,769 SqFt

7035 Yampa, Boulder, CO 80301

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
7035 Yampa, Boulder, CO 80301
1/43

$1,475,000

$1,350,000

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,769 SqFt

7035 Yampa, Boulder, CO 80301

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in Boulder

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
defaultwhite-remax-alliance-with-balloon

303-543-0625

Jim Thomas

FA 100031661

+1(720) 317-9621 jim@thomasratay.com

1911 11th St # 200, Boulder, CO, 80302, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buying a Home
      2. Relocating to Colorado
      3. Calculator
      4. All Listings
      5. Featured Listings
      6. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Listing Your Luxury Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Cities
      1. Denver
      2. Superior
      3. Longmont
      4. Lafayette
      5. Westminster
      6. Broomfield
      7. Erie
      8. Louisville
      9. Boulder
      About
      1. About
      2. Reviews
      Blog
      Contact Us

Get My App

Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in Boulder, CO
  • Homes For Sale in Longmont, CO