303-543-0625
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buying a Home
    2. Relocating to Colorado
    3. Calculator
    4. All Listings
    5. Featured Listings
    6. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Listing Your Luxury Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Cities
    1. Denver
    2. Superior
    3. Longmont
    4. Lafayette
    5. Westminster
    6. Broomfield
    7. Erie
    8. Louisville
    9. Boulder
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
875 7th ST, Penrose, CO 81240
1/39

$618,000

$630,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt

875 7th ST, Penrose, CO 81240

MLS# 6788233

Listed by Frontier West Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
875 7th, Penrose, CO 81240
1/39

$618,000

$630,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt

875 7th, Penrose, CO 81240

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1009 Slate WAY, Monument, CO 80132
1/50

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths4,038 SqFt

1009 Slate WAY, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 1722269

Listed by Porch & Willow LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6214 Devinney CIR, Arvada, CO 80004
1/45

$1,020,000

$998,900

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths4,154 SqFt

6214 Devinney CIR, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 2969647

Listed by RE/MAX Momentum

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1009 Slate, Monument, CO 80132
1/50

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths4,038 SqFt

1009 Slate, Monument, CO 80132

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6214 Devinney, Arvada, CO 80004
1/45

$1,020,000

$998,900

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths4,154 SqFt

6214 Devinney, Arvada, CO 80004

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
517 Foster AVE, Alamosa, CO 81101
1/14

$305,000

$305,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

517 Foster AVE, Alamosa, CO 81101

MLS# 5364305

Listed by Century Property Management and Sales LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
517 Foster, Alamosa, CO 81101
1/14

$305,000

$305,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

517 Foster, Alamosa, CO 81101

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
9728 Middle Peak ST, Littleton, CO 80125
1/36

$635,000

$639,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,988 SqFt

9728 Middle Peak ST, Littleton, CO 80125

MLS# 5165803

Listed by Keller Williams DTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9728 Middle Peak, Littleton, CO 80125
1/36

$635,000

$639,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,988 SqFt

9728 Middle Peak, Littleton, CO 80125

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/44

$444,000

$439,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 5331722

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1200 Iola, Aurora, CO 80010
1/44

$444,000

$439,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

1200 Iola, Aurora, CO 80010

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
8853 Colorado #107, Thornton, CO 80229
1/28

$218,000

$215,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

8853 Colorado #107, Thornton, CO 80229

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
8853 Colorado BLVD #107, Thornton, CO 80229
1/28

$218,000

$215,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

8853 Colorado BLVD #107, Thornton, CO 80229

MLS# IR1050712

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1800 Prospector DR, Leadville, CO 80461

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

1800 Prospector DR, Leadville, CO 80461

MLS# 6346017

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9577 W Nichols PL, Littleton, CO 80128
1/27

$560,000

$550,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

9577 W Nichols PL, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 5022955

Listed by MB Team Lassen

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1800 Prospector, Leadville, CO 80461

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

1800 Prospector, Leadville, CO 80461

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
9577 W Nichols, Littleton, CO 80128
1/27

$560,000

$550,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

9577 W Nichols, Littleton, CO 80128

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
3937 Zuni, Denver, CO 80211
1/32

$557,500

$545,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

3937 Zuni, Denver, CO 80211

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2703 Water Front ST, Evans, CO 80620
1/46

$401,000

$414,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

2703 Water Front ST, Evans, CO 80620

MLS# IR1056395

Listed by WayMaker Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2715 Northbrook PL, Boulder, CO 80304
1/21

$675,000

$705,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

2715 Northbrook PL, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# IR1051180

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
Conifer CIR, Florissant, CO 80816
1/21

$35,000

$40,000

12.5%
2.06 Acres

Conifer CIR, Florissant, CO 80816

MLS# 7799667

Listed by Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2715 Northbrook, Boulder, CO 80304
1/21

$675,000

$705,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

2715 Northbrook, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2703 Water Front, Evans, CO 80620
1/46

$401,000

$414,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

2703 Water Front, Evans, CO 80620

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultwhite-remax-alliance-with-balloon

303-543-0625

Jim Thomas

FA 100031661

+1(720) 317-9621 jim@thomasratay.com

1911 11th St # 200, Boulder, CO, 80302, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buying a Home
      2. Relocating to Colorado
      3. Calculator
      4. All Listings
      5. Featured Listings
      6. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Listing Your Luxury Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Cities
      1. Denver
      2. Superior
      3. Longmont
      4. Lafayette
      5. Westminster
      6. Broomfield
      7. Erie
      8. Louisville
      9. Boulder
      About
      1. About
      2. Reviews